LUNEDI'

      SALA a  
ORA Istruttore Attività
10:00 Giusy Total Gym (1h)
     
17:00 Lorenzo Modern Dance (1h)
18:00 Lorenzo Modern Dance (1h)
19:00 Lorenzo ZUMBA (45min)
19:45 Lorenzo Full Body (45 min)
20:15 Alessandra Balli di Gruppo (1h)
21:15 Giuliano KICK BOXING (1,5 h)

 

      SALA b  
19:00 Simona Aero&Tonic (30 min)
19:30 Latika Piloga (Pilates&Yoga)                  45min
     

 

 

 

 

MARTEDI'

Ora Istruttore Attività
SALA a
09:15 Cristiana Ginnastica Dolce  (45 min)
10:00 Cristiana Ginnastica Dolce  (45 min)
10:45 Cristiana Ginnastica Dolce  (45 min)
     
17:00 Erika Hip Hop 6-10 anni (1h)
18:00 Erika Hip Hop 11-16 anni (1h)
19:00 Jonathan Zumba (45 min)
19:45 Jonathan Total Tonic (30 min)
20:15 Vincenzo Fit Boxe (45 min)
21:00 Daniel THAI BOXE (1,5h)
SALA b
17:00 Salvatore KARATE Junior (dai 6 anni) 1 ora
18:00 Salvatore KARATE Junior (da 11 anni) 45 min
18.45 Cristiana Cardio Tonic (1h)
     

 

MERCOLEDI

Ora Istruttore Attività
SALA a
10:00 Cristiana Soft Pilates (1h)
     
16:15 Lorenzo Baby Dance 3-5 anni (45 min)
17:00 Lorenzo Modern Dance 6-10 anni (1h)
18:00 Lorenzo Modern Dance 11-18 anni (1h)
     
19:00 Lorenzo Tonic TRX (30 min)
19:30 Lorenzo Zumba Fitness (45 min)
20:15 Antonella Danze Orientali interm (1.5h)
SALA b
19:00 Alessandra Balli di Gruppo ( ?? )
20:00 Alessandra  Balli di Gruppo  (1h)

 

GIOVEDI'

Ora Istruttore Attività
SALA a
10:00 Giusy Total Gym 1h
17:00 Erika Hip Hop 6-10 anni (1h)
18:00 Erika Hip Hop 11-16 anni (1h)
19:00 Simona Step Cross Tonic (30 min)
19:30 Vincenzo G.A.G. (30 min)
20:00 Vincenzo Fit Boxe (45 min)
20:45 Giuliano KICK BOXING (1.5h)
SALA b
18.45 Cristiana Cardio Tonic (1h)
19:45  Cristiana Pilates (45min)
20:30  Daniel       THAI BOXE  (1,5 h)              

 

VENERDI'

Ora Istruttore Attività
SALA a
9:15 Cristiana Ginnastica Dolce over 65  (45 min)
10:00 Cristiana Ginnastica Dolce over 65  (45 min)
10:40 Cristiana Ginnastica Dolce over 65  (45 min)
17:00 Fabio  Break Dance 6-16 anni (1h)
17:30  Mirko Kick Baby dai 6 anni (1h)
19:00 Alberto Dance Workout (1h) 
20:15 Seba&Marina  Salsa e Bachata BASE 2 (1h)
21:15 Seba&Marina Salsa e Bachata BASE NUOVI (1h)
SALA b
17:00 Salvatore KARATE Junior (dai 6 anni ) 1 h
18:00 Salvatore KARATE Junior (da 11 anni) 1 h
     

SABATO

Ora Istruttore Attività
SALA a
10:15 Alan&Silvana Tango Moderno  (1,5h) * 2 Sab/mese
14:45  Stefano  Difesa x Donne (1,5h)  * 2 Sab/mese